There are 38 Grama Panchayats in Kasargod District.
Elected members of the Grama Panchayat - 2010

 

 

The list of members elected to the Grama Panchayats

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 01 BELLUR

1

INDUMOOLA

Shri NARENDRAKUMAR.H

2

BAJA

Shri PAKEERA SHETTY.B.K

3

KOLADAPPARA

Smt SARADHA

4

MARATHAMOOLA

Smt MALATHI J RAI

5

NETTANIGE

Shri A K KUSHALA

6

KAKKEBETTU

Smt PUSHPA

7

AITHANADKA

Smt SULEKHA

8

BASTHI

Shri SREEPATHI

9

BELLUR

Shri SREEDHARA M

10

NATTAKKAL

Shri BABU ANAKKALAM

11

KAIMALA

Smt KUSUMA

12

PANAYALA

Smt NISHA SHIJU

13

KINNINGAR

Smt SHASHIKALA

Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 02 KUMBADAJE

1

ANNADUKKA

Smt KHADEEJA

2

MUNIYOOR

Shri ANANDA K MAVVAR

3

KUMBADAJE

Smt ELISABATH KRASTHA

4

YETHADKA

Shri Y K GANAPATHI BHAT

5

CHERUNI

Smt MISRIYABI M

6

BELINJA

Shri SUNDARA KAJE

7

BALAKALA

Smt YASODHA

8

ODAMBALA

Smt SUSHEELA R BHAT

9

MOVVAR

Shri RAVEENDRA RAI

10

GOSADA

Shri HASAINAR GOSADA

11

JAYANAGAR

Shri M ABOOBACKER

12

AGALPADY

Smt SHASHITHA

13

UBRANGALA

Smt FATHIMATH ZUHARA

Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 03 MANGALPADY

1

MUSODI

Shri ISMAIL K A

2

UPPALA GATE

Smt AYSHATH THAHIRA

3

MULINJA

Smt KUBRA

4

UPPALA TOWN

Shri M K ALI MASTER

5

KODIBAIL

Shri MUHAMMED ASHRAF

6

SONGAL

Shri IQBAL

7

PRATAPNAGAR

Smt JAYALAKSHMI MAYYA

8

BEKUR

Smt SUJATHA

9

KUBANOOR

Smt SAHIRA BANU

10

PACHAMBALA

Shri MUHAMMED

11

HEROOR

Shri PUSHPARAJ K AIL

12

ICHILAMKOD

Smt JAYANTHI T SHETTY

13

MUTTAM

Smt KAIRUNNISA

14

OLAYAM

Shri ALIKUNHI

15

SHIRIYA

Smt RAMLA

16

BANDIYOD

Smt MISBANA

17

ADUKKA

Smt ARIFA

18

MALLAMKAI

Shri BABU M

19

MANGALPADY

Smt HEMAVATHI

20

PERINGADI

Shri MUHAMMED FAROOQ

21

NAYABAZAR

Shri RAFEEQ

22

BAPAITHOTTI

Smt JAMEELA P

23

MANIMUNDA

Shri MUHAMMED ASIM

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 04 VORKADY

1

PAVOOR

Smt FOUSIYA

2

KEDUMPADY

Shri ABDUL RAZAK

3

SUNNANKALA

Shri NICOLAS MONTERO

4

PAVALA

Shri ABUBAKKAR

5

BODDODI

Smt SHEELAVATHI

6

SULLIYAMME

Shri SUNDHARA

7

PATHOOR

Shri ABUBAKKAR P B PATHOOR

8

THALAKKI

Smt SASIKALA

9

SODANKOOR

Smt UMAVATHI

10

BORKALA

Shri RAMESH NAIK

11

KONIBAIL

Smt BHARATHI

12

KODALAMUGAR

Smt SULOCHANA K

13

DHARMANAGAR

Shri MUHAMMED MAJAL

14

VORKADY

Smt SUNITHA

15

NALLANKI

Smt HARINAKSHI

16

ARIBAILU

Shri PURUSHOTHAMA

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 05 PUTHIGE

1

CHENNIKODI

Shri JAYANTHA PATALI

2

DHARMATHADKA

Kum VASANTHI M

3

DERADKA

Smt SARASWATHI JANU NAIK

4

BADOOR

Smt SUGANDHI K

5

MUGU

Shri S NARAYANA

6

URMI

Smt BEEFATHIMMA

7

UJAMPADAVU

Shri PALAKSHARAI

8

SEETHANGOLI

Smt SHASHIKALA

9

KANNUR

Shri K SUNDARA (APPUNNI)

10

EDANAD

Smt HARINI

11

MUKARIKANDA

Smt SUJATHA

12

PUTHIGE

Shri VISWANATHA K

13

KATHIB NAGAR

Shri CHANIYA P A

14

ANGADIMOGAR

Smt RABIYA

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 06 MEENJA

1

MAJEERPALLA

Shri ABDUL KAREEM

2

KOLIYUR

Shri SOMAPPA P

3

TALEKALA

Shri SHAMSHAD SHUKKUR

4

MEENJA

Smt SULAIKHA

5

BERIKA

Shri IRIN JOSHPHIN D SOUZA

6

ARIYALA

Smt CHANDRIKA

7

CHIGARUPADE

Smt SARASWATHI

8

BALIYUR

Smt KHADEEJA

9

KULOOR

Shri JAGANNATHA M

10

MOODAMBAIL

Smt ROSHNI A

11

MAJIBAIL

Smt CHANDRAPRABHA

12

DURGIPALLA

Shri DAYASHANKAR

13

BEJJA

Shri MUHAMMAD

14

KADAMBAR

Smt SUNDARI

15

KALIYUR

Shri MUHAMMAD B K

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 07 MANJESHWAR

1

KANWATHIRTHA

Smt VINAYA BHASKAR

2

THUMINADU

Smt MUSRATH JAHAN

3

UDYAWAR BAIL

Smt ASIYAMMA

4

KUNJATHUR BAIL

Smt NAVEEN KUMAR

5

GERUKATTE

Smt HAJIRA

6

UDYAWAR GUTHU

Smt JAYASREE

7

MACHAMPADY

Smt MAIMOONA

8

UDYAWAR GUDDE

Shri HARISH CHANDRA M

9

BADAJE

Shri YADAV BADAJE

10

ARIMALE

Smt JAYANTHI

11

KANILA

Shri ABDU RAHIMAN ALIAS BASHEER

12

VAMANJOOR GUDDE

Shri NAGESH B M

13

VAMANJOOR KAJE

Shri ABDULLA KAJE

14

BANGRA MANJESHWAR

Smt FATHIMATH SUHARA

15

GUDDEKERI

Smt PRASANTHI

16

KADAPPURAM

Smt AMINA

17

BAVOOTAMOOLA

Shri THULASIDAS U

18

AYYERKATTE

Smt REKHA

19

KUNDUKOLAKE

Smt ALEEMA

20

UDYAWAR

Shri A MUKTHAR

21

UDYAWAR MADA

Shri PAVAN KUMAR

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 08 KUMBLA

1

KUMBOL

Shri MOHAMMAD KUNHI

2

ARIKKADY

Shri ABDUL RAHMAN

3

KAKKALAM KUNNU

Smt U.P. THAHIRA

4

BAMBRANA

Shri IBRAHIM

5

UJAR

Shri INDUSHEKHARA ALVA

6

ULUVAR

Shri M. YOOSUF ULUVAR

7

KALATHUR

Smt SHOBHAVATHI

8

MADWA

Shri MANJUNATHA ALVA

9

KODIYAMMA

Smt NASEEMA.P.M.

10

ICHILAMPADY

Smt ASHWINI

11

MUJAMKAVU

Smt SULOCHANA.P.

12

KOTTAKKAR

Smt PREMA SHETTY

13

SHANTHIPALLAM

Shri SHANKARA.K.

14

PERWARD

Smt NOORJAHAN BEEGAM

15

BADARIYA NAGAR

Shri MOHAMMED ALI

16

PERAL

Smt RAMLA.P.H.

17

K K PURAM

Shri MOOSA.

18

MOGRAL

Shri SUHAIB.T.M.

19

KOPPALAM

Smt NASEEMA

20

KOIPPADY KADAPURAM

Smt FATHIMA ABDULLA KUNHI

21

MATTUMKUZHI

Shri RAMESH BHAT

22

BATHERI

Smt USHAKUMARI

23

KUMBALA

Smt REVATHI. K.

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 09 PAIVALIKE

1

KURUDAPADAVU

Shri DHEVA MOOLYA

2

SIRANTHADUKKA

Smt THAHIRA ASHRAF

3

CHIPPAR

Shri ABDUL RAZAK

4

AVALA

Smt DHINESHWERI

5

MULIGADDE

Shri MANIKANTTA

6

PERVADI

Smt VEENA

7

BERIPADAVU

Shri ABOOBACKER

8

SUDAMBALA

Smt BHAVYA B

9

CHERAL

Smt PUSHPALEKSHMI N

10

SAJANKILA

Smt JAYALAKSHMI BHAT K

11

MANNIPPADY

Smt KUNHALIYAMMA P

12

PERMUDE

Smt THERESA D SOUZA

13

KUDAL

Smt PUSHPA KAMALAKSHA

14

CHEVAR

Smt ZUBAIDA

15

PARAMBALA

Shri ANANTHARAMA RAI ALIYAS PRASADA RAI

16

KAYYAR

Shri ZULPHIKKAR ALI

17

PAIVALIKE

Shri NARAYANA Y

18

KALAI

Shri ANDU HAJI

19

KADANKODI

Shri NARAYANA SHETTY

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 10 ENMAKAJE

1

SAYA

Shri AITHAPPA KULAL

2

CHAVARKAD

Smt ANITHA DEVI TEACHER

3

BALEMOOLE

Smt SUSHEELA V K

4

KATTUKUKKE

Shri BALAKRISHNA SADANANDA GAMBHEERA D

5

SHIVAGIRI

Smt DAINABI

6

SWARGA

Shri RAVI K

7

VANINAGAR

Shri NARASIMHA POOJARY

8

KAJAMPADY

Shri RAMANANDA EDAMALE

9

PERLA EAST

Smt AYISHA A A

10

PERLA WEST

Smt RAMLA IBRAHIM KANNATIKKANA

11

BEDRAMPALLA

Shri CHENIYAPPA POOJARY

12

BENPUTHADKA

Smt SHARADA Y

13

GUNAJE

Shri AYISHATHIL BUSHRA

14

SHENI

Shri SOMASHEKHARA J S

15

ENMAKAJE

Smt RAJESHWARI

16

BAJAKUDLU

Smt SOUDABI HANEEFA

17

ADKASTHALA

Smt PUSHPA M

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 11 BADIADUKA

1

KILINGAR

Smt K N SHEELA K BHAT

2

NEERCHAL

Smt SOUMYA MAHESH

3

KUNTIKANA

Shri JHONY CRASTA B

4

KUNTALMOOLA

Smt SHARADA

5

PALLATHADKA

Smt CHANDRAVATHI K

6

KEDENJI

Smt RESHMA A K

7

KUDUPPAM KUZHI

Shri ABDUL HAMEED PALLATHADKA

8

VIDYAGIRI

Smt PADMALATHA

9

BADIADKA

Shri MUHAMMED HANEEFA OZONE

10

BEEJANTHADKA

Shri MAHIN KELOT

11

CHEDEKKAL

Smt SUDHA

12

PERADALA

Smt SAMEERA

13

KANYAPPADY

Shri GANGADHARA GOLIYADUKKA

14

PATTAJE

Shri MAHESH KUMAR V

15

MANYA

Smt SAVITHA M P

16

BIRMINADKA

Smt BHARGAVI

17

MALLADKA

Shri MANJUNATHA

18

KUNJAR

Shri ABDUL RAHIMAN C H

19

BELA

Shri K N KRISHNA BHAT

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 12 KARADUKKA

1

PANIYA

Smt BINDU K

2

MUNDOL

Smt SUMATHI P

3

MULLERIYA

Shri RAJESH K V

4

ALANTHADUKKA

Smt JANANI M

5

MUCHILOT

Shri RATHNAKARA M

6

MALLAVARA

Shri PRASANNAKUMAR K

7

MINJIPADAVU

Smt JAYALAKSHI N BHAT

8

KUNDAR

Smt SUJATHA R THANTHRI

9

MANHAMPARA

Shri ABDUL KHADAR HAJI A K

10

ADHUR

Shri MUHAMMED KUNHI C

11

BALAKKA

Shri SHEREEF C

12

MUDAMKULAM

Shri SHANKARAN K

13

KOTTAMKUZHI

Smt KUSUMA A

14

KARADKA

Smt DAKSHAYANI P

15

BERLAM

Smt LATHA P

16

PANIYA

Smt BINDU K

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 13 MULIYAR

1

CHOORIMOOLA

Shri MUNEER C K M

2

POVVAL

Shri BATHISHA POVVAL

3

MALLAM

Shri SHEREEF KODAVANJI

4

SREEGIRI

Smt USHAKUMARI N

5

PATHANADUKKAM

Smt SHYAMALA A

6

PANOOR

Shri MADHAVAN M

7

KOTTOOR

Shri SHAMBU PANIKAR K

8

KANATHUR

Shri MANIKANDAN E

9

IRIYANNI

Smt PREMAVATHI V

10

BEPU

Smt SUGATHAKUMARI K

11

MULIYAR

Smt BHAVANI V

12

BOVIKANAM

Smt SAFIYA

13

BALANADUKAM

Smt SAFIYA SULAIMAN

14

MOOLADUKAM

Smt RUKIYA ABOOBAKER

15

NELLIKAD

Shri HANEEFA

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 14 DELAMPADI

1

UJAMPADY

Smt AVVAMMA

2

DELAMPADY

Smt NALINAKSHI M

3

PARAPPA

Shri SHIVARAMA

4

PUTHIYAMBALAM

Shri CHANDRASHEKHARAN A

5

DEVARADUKA

Shri IBRAHIM M

6

BELLAKKANA

Smt JAYANTHI K

7

PAYARADUKA

Shri VIJAYAN M K

8

MALLAMPARA

Shri KUNHIKANNAN N

9

KATTIPPARA

Shri ABDULLA KUNHI

10

BALAVANTHADKA

Smt REVATHI

11

PANDI

Shri RATHANKUMAR

12

ADOOR

Smt CHANDRAVATHI

13

EDAPARAMBA

Shri UMESH

14

MOGAR

Smt GEETHA

15

PALLAMKODE

Smt RASEENA YUSUF

16

MAYYALA

Smt GEETHA M

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 15 CHENGALA

1

KALLAKKATTA

Shri C MADHU

2

ADUKKAM

Shri C V KRISHNAN

3

NELLIKATTA

Smt NABEESA IBRAHIM

4

PILAMKATTA

Smt AISA

5

NARAMPADY

Shri C H MOHAMMED KUNHI CHAYINTADY

6

ARLADUKA

Shri DIVAKARAN PAIKKAM

7

BALADUKA

Shri ABDUL RAZAK

8

EDANEER

Shri MUHAMMED ASHRAF T M

9

PADY

Shri T APPAKUNHI

10

ALAMPADY

Smt SAMEERA A MOHAMMED KUNHI

11

PADINJARMOOLA

Smt KHADEEJA MAHMOOD

12

THAIVALAPPU

Smt MAIMOONA ABDUL KHADER

13

CHERKALA WEST

Shri SADANANDAN

14

CHERKALA

Smt SHAHINA SALIM

15

BERKA

Smt AYISHA AHAMMED

16

PULIKUNDU

Shri CHANDUKUTTY P

17

BEVINJA

Smt SHAHIDA MUHAMMED KUNHI KADAVATH

18

CHEROOR

Shri M MOIDEEN KUNHI

19

CHENGALA

Shri C B ABDULLA HAJI

20

PANALAM

Smt NASIYA SALAM PANALAM

21

NAYANMARMOOLA TOWN

Smt SUBAIDA ABDULLA

22

CIVIL STATION

Smt SUHARA IBRAHIM

23

ERUTHUMKADAVU

Smt SAFIYA ABDUL RAZAQ

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 16 CHEMNAD

1

CHEMNAD

Shri C A MANAF

2

ALICHERI

Shri MANSOOR KURIKKAL

3

PERUMBALA

Smt RANJINI MAYYALAM

4

THALAKLAYI

Shri V RAJAN

5

KOLIYADUKKAM

Shri A NARAYANAN NAIR

6

BANTHAD

Shri SHAMSUDEEN

7

THEKKIL

Smt SUFAIJA ABOOBACKER

8

PUTHARIYADUKKAM

Shri NIYAS

9

PARAMB

Shri RAMA GANGADHARAN

10

POINACHI

Shri UNNIKRISHNAN POINACHI

11

BENDICHAL

Smt SAREENA K ABDULLA KUNHI

12

ANINHA

Smt CHANDRAVATHY V

13

DELI

Smt AYSHA SAHADULLA

14

ARAMANGANAM

Smt AYISHA

15

KALANAD

Smt JAMEELA SHAFI

16

KOKKAL

Smt SUJATHA RAMAKRISHNAN

17

CHATHANKAI

Smt THAHIRA IBRAHIM

18

MELPARAMB

Shri KALLATRA ABDUL KHADER

19

CHEMBARIKA

Shri ABDUL MAJEED

20

KIZHUR

Smt SHALINI NEELAKANDAN

21

CHANDRAGIRI

Shri MOHANAN

22

CHALIYANKODE

Shri GANGA SADASHIVA

23

PARAVANADUKKAM

Shri MADHAVAN MOOLAVEEDU

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 17 BEDADUKKA

1

KALLALI

Smt P LAKSHMI

2

VARIKULAM

Smt KARTHYAYANI K

3

MARUTHADKAM

Shri K MURALIDHARAN

4

KARAKKAD

Smt RADHA V

5

BEEMBUMKAL

Smt SHEEJA P V

6

CHEMBAKAD

Shri SUKUMARAN M

7

KUNDOOCHI

Smt PUSHPA M

8

BEDAKAM

Smt SREELATHA M

9

PERINGANAM

Smt SHANTHA M

10

PULIKKOD

Shri M ANANDAN

11

VAVADUKKAM

Shri K BALAKRISHNAN

12

MUNNAD

Smt C KARTHYAYANI

13

AMBILADY

Shri K V NARAYANAN

14

THARAMTHATTA

Shri K BALAKRISHNAN NAIR

15

BEDIRA

Smt SULOCHANA N

16

KUNDAMKUZHI

Shri VARADARAJ T

17

PERLADUKAM

Shri K BALAKRISHNAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 18 KUTTIKOLE

1

BETHURPARA

Smt RADHA. C

2

CHADAKAM

Smt SHOBHANA. K.K

3

SANKARAMPADY

Smt PRIYA B A

4

OTTAMAVUNGAL

Smt SUBHADRA MOHANAN

5

BANDADUKA

Smt NARAYANI KRISHNADAS

6

PALAR

Shri V K ARAVINDAN

7

BETHALAM

Shri K GOPALAN

8

VEETIYADI

Smt JAYASREE

9

CHOORITHODU

Smt LILLY THOMAS

10

ENIYADI

Shri K RADHAKRISHNAN NAMBIAR

11

KARIVEDAKAM

Shri K J RAJU

12

ALINU THAZHE

Smt GEETHA RADHAKRISHNAN

13

PADUPPU

Shri SAJU AUGUSTINE

14

NJHERU

Smt ANITHA H

15

KALAKKARA

Shri P GOPALAN MASTER

16

KUTTIKKOL

Shri GOPINATHAN P

17

BETHURPARA

Smt RADHA. C

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 19 MADHUR

1

MAIPADY

Kum SINDU C

2

PATLA

Smt RAHMATH B M

3

KOLYA

Shri PRABHASHANKARA A

4

ARANTHOD

Smt SUJNANI S SHANBOGUE

5

MADHUR

Shri ANUPAMA

6

HIDAYAT NAGAR

Shri CHANDRASHEKARA U

7

CHETTUMKUZHI

Shri MUHAMMAD HABEEB

8

UDAYAGIRI

Kum SULOCHANA

9

KOTEKANI

Smt LAKSHMI

10

MEEPUGURI

Shri GOPALAKRISHNA

11

SOORLU

Shri RADHAKRISHNA

12

KELUGUDDE

Kum MALATHI

13

KALYANGAD

Kum YASHODA

14

RAMDAS NAGAR

Smt PUSHPA

15

KUDLU

Smt REVATHI

16

MANNIPADY

Shri MADHAVA

17

ULIYATHADKA

Shri KUNHAMMAD ALIAS U A ALI

18

ULIYA

Shri MUHAMMED KUNHI P M ALIAS SHAFI PULIKKOOR

19

BHAGAVATHI NAGAR

Smt RAJEEVI

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 20 MOGRAL PUTHUR

1

MOGAR

Smt NAJMA ABDUL KHADER

2

BALLUR

Smt MISIRIYA ABDUL KHADER

3

KOTTAKUNNU

Shri AHAMMED RAFEEQUE

4

KAMBAR

Shri MUJEEB KAMBAR

5

UJIRKARA SASTHANAGAR

Shri UMESH KADAPPURAM

6

MAJAL

Smt DILSHAD SALIM

7

AZAD NAGAR

Smt AYSHA SHANA

8

PERNADUKA

Shri UDAYANANDA

9

KELUGUDDE BALLIMOGAR

Smt JAYALAKSHMI

10

ERIYAL

Shri ABDUL GAFOOR

11

KULANGARA

Shri PRASAD

12

CHOWKI KUNNIL

Smt SUHARA KAREEM

13

KAVUGOLI KADAPURAM

Smt SHOBHANA

14

KALLANGAI

Shri USMAN KALLAMKAI

15

MOGRALPUTHUR

Smt AYSHATH FOUSIA

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 21 UDMA

1

BEVOORI

Smt ZAINABA ABOOBACKER PARAYIL

2

UDMA

Shri K V ARAVINDAN

3

MANGAD

Shri HAMEED MANGAD

4

ARAMANGANAM

Shri KUNHAMBU

5

BARA

Shri BALAKRISHNAN B

6

VEDIKUNNU

Smt SHOBHANA K V

7

NALAMVATHUKKAL

Kum ISHABI

8

EROLE

Smt PRAMEELA

9

PAKYARA

Shri RAJENDRAN K V

10

ARATTUKADAVU

Smt SATHI C K

11

MUDIYAKKAL

Kum YAMUNA K K

12

THIRUVAKOLI

Shri A BALAKRISHNAN

13

ANGAKALARI

Shri K N ASIF

14

MALAMKUNNU

Shri V PRABHAKARAN

15

BEKAL

Smt SOBHA

16

KOTTIKULAM

Shri SANTHOSH

17

PALAKUNNU

Smt B M SAFIYA

18

KARIPODY

Smt SEENATH SAMEER

19

PALLAM THEKKEKARA

Smt KARTHYAYANI BABU

20

KOPPAL

Smt KASTURI TEACHER K

21

AMBIKA NAGAR

Kum SUKUMARI K

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 22 AJANUR

1

RAVANESHWARAM

Smt SHAKUNTHALA

2

RAMAGIRI

Shri P KARYAMBU

3

VELASHWARAM

Smt BINDU K

4

MADIYAN

Shri U V HASSAINAR

5

MANIKKOTH

Smt NASEEMA MAJEED

6

ADOT

Shri V P PRASHANTHKUMAR

7

BELLIKOTH

Shri BALAKRISHNAN P

8

KATTUKULANGARA

Smt KARTHYAYANI

9

MAVUNGAL

Shri BALAKRISHNAN

10

RAMNAGAR

Smt CHANJALAKSHI

11

PALLOT

Smt V P USHA

12

KIZHAKKUMKARA

Smt T V PADMINI

13

THULICHERY

Smt K V LAKSHMI

14

ATHINHAL

Smt SHEEBA UMMAR

15

ITTAMMAL

Shri ASHOKAN K

16

KOLAVAYAL

Shri MOHAMMED KUNHI MAHIN

17

AJANUR KADAPPURAM

Shri A CHANDRAN

18

MUTTUMTHALA

Shri C H MUHAMMED KUNHI

19

MATTUMMAL

Smt SULOCHANA K

20

MALLIKAMAD

Smt SUMANGALI

21

CHITTARI

Shri BALAN

22

BARIKKAD

Kum NASEEMA P P

23

MUKKOODU

Shri O KRISHNAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 23 BALAL

1

EDATHOD

Shri KRISHNAN

2

ATHIKADAVU

Smt SANTHA RAGHAVAN

3

BALAL

Smt LYSAMMA GEORGE

4

MARUTHAMKULAM

Smt SHYAMALA GOPALAKRISHNAN

5

CHULLI

Shri SIBICHAN PULINKALAYIL

6

DARKHAS

Shri CHUNDAMANNIL ABRAHAM MATHEW (SABU)

7

PUNJA

Shri RAJU KATTAKKAYAM

8

MAIKAYAM

Shri T P THAMPAN

9

KONNAKKAD

Smt MINI MATHEW

10

MUTTOMKADAVU

Smt MONCY JOY

11

MALOM

Smt ROSALIN SIBY

12

KARYOTTUCHAL

Smt LEELA KUNJIKANNAN

13

ANAMANJAL

Shri V C DEVASIA (KUTTICHETTAN)

14

VELLARIKUNDU

Shri THOMAS CHACKO

15

KALLANCHIRA

Smt THAHIRA BASHEER

16

KANAKAPALLI

Shri K ACHUTHAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 24 KODOM BELLUR

1

VAYAMB

Shri C CHANDRAN

2

PODAVADUKKAM

Smt PREETHARAGHAVAN

3

UDAYAPURAM

Shri SASI C N

4

KODOM

Smt SOUMYA VENUGOPAL

5

AYAROT

Smt MADHAVI M

6

CHULLIKARA

Smt GIGI MOL

7

CHAKKITADUKKAM

Shri T M MATHEW

8

BELUR

Shri NARAYANAN M

9

ATTAKANDAM

Shri MADHUSOODANAN M

10

BANAM

Shri BANAM KRISHNAN

11

ANAPPETTI

Smt THANKAMANI P V

12

MAYYANGANAM

Smt SALINA L K

13

KALICHANADUKKAM

Smt T T NARAYANI

14

CHERALAM

Shri P GANGADARAN NAIR

15

THAYANNUR

Shri JOSE JOSEPH

16

ENNAPPARA

Shri UTHAMASLOKAN P

17

AYYANKAVU

Smt ANITHA

18

PARAKKALAI

Smt ROHINI KANATHIL

19

ANAKKALLU

Smt M K NARAYANI

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 25 MADIKKAI

1

VAZHAKKODE

Smt SHOBHANA

2

ECHIKANAM

Shri MADATHINATTU M RAJAN

3

VELLACHERI

Smt P V LAKSHMI

4

ALAMPADY

Shri V KRISHNAN

5

KANHIRAPOYIL

Smt KAMALAM B

6

MALAPPACHERI

Shri A V BALAKRISHNAN

7

CHERANATHALA

Smt SATHYA P

8

KOLIKUNNU

Smt K V SUSHAMA

9

ERIKULAM

Smt K SANTHA

10

BANGALAM

Shri M GOPALAKRISHNAN

11

KAKKAT

Shri P NARAYANAN

12

ADKATHUPARAMBU

Smt SEEMA V V

13

CHALAKADAVU

Smt S PREETHA

14

KEKKAMKOTTU

Smt NALINI V V

15

AMBALATHUKARA

Shri K GANGADHARAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 26 PALLIKKARA

1

BEKAL

Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD K N

2

HADDAD NAGAR

Shri AHAMED BASHEER

3

MOVVAL

Shri MAVVAL AHAMED

4

AMBANGAD

Smt SREEJA P

5

THACHANGAD

Shri K AJAYKUMAR

6

PANAYAL

Smt PADMINI P

7

PERUMTHATTA

Shri KUNHIRAMAN K

8

KARICHERI

Shri T APPAKKUNHI MASTER

9

BANGAD

Smt GANGA K

10

KUNNUCHI

Smt SUMATHI K

11

VELUTHOLI

Smt KAIRALI B

12

ALAKKODE

Shri T NARAYANAN

13

PAKKAM

Smt GANGA P

14

KOOTTAKANI

Shri JAYAKRISHNAN M

15

KEEKAN

Smt MADHAVI P K

16

CHETTUKUNDU

Shri K E A BACKER

17

POOCHAKKAD

Smt FATHIMA MOOSA

18

KALLINGAL

Shri SIDDIQUE PALLIPUZHA

19

PALLIPUZHA

Smt AYSHA HAMEED

20

KARUVAKKODE

Smt OMANA M

21

PALLIKKARA

Smt SHEEBA K C K

22

KOTTAKKUNNU

Shri M U ABDUL RAHIMAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 27 PANATHADY

1

MANADUKKAM

Smt SUPRIYA AJITHKUMAR

2

PULIKADAVU

Smt LATHAKUMARI G

3

CHAMUNDIKUNNU

Smt SUSHEELA GOVINDAN

4

OTTAMALA

Smt PUSHPALATHA P P

5

PATTUVAM

Smt KOMALA

6

KALLAPPALLI

Shri ARUN RANGATHMALA

7

NELLIKUNNU

Smt R SARADA

8

RANIPURAM

Shri JAIMES K J

9

PANATHUR

Shri K NARAYANAN

10

ARIPROD

Smt ANITHAKUMARI K

11

KURINHI

Shri M C MADHAVAN

12

PANATHADY

Smt SUNANDA

13

CHERUPANATHADY

Shri KUMARAN V V

14

PRANDARKAVU

Shri BENNY ABRAHAM

15

ERINHILAMKODE

Shri ANIL KUMAR

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 28 KALLAR

1

KUDUMBOOR

Smt LATHA

2

ADAKAM

Shri H VIGNESHWARA BHAT

3

CHEDIKUNDU

Shri ABRAHAM KADUTHODIYIL

4

POOKAYAM

Smt THRESIAMMA

5

KOLICHAL

Smt LATHA

6

MALAKKALLU

Smt MINI VARGHEES

7

CHERUPANATHADY

Smt GEETHA P

8

KALLAR

Shri K KRISHNAN

9

VANNATHIKANAM

Smt VIMALA

10

RAJAPURAM

Smt LEELAMMA

11

POODAMKALLU

Shri SHANKARANARAYANAN

12

CHETTUKALLU

Shri K GOPI

13

KOTTODI

Shri ABDULLA B

14

MANHANGANAM

Shri GOPI H

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 29 PULLUR PERIYA

1

KUNIYA

Shri ABDUL KAREEM M A

2

AYAMBARA

Smt NALINI M

3

KOODANAM

Smt KALLYANI K

4

THANNITHOD

Smt SHOBHANA P K

5

KALLYOT

Smt OMANA JOHNSON

6

IRIYA

Smt VIMALA KUNHIKANNAN

7

KUMBALA

Shri A V NARAYANAN

8

AMBALATHARA

Smt PREMA SUDHA N

9

KODAVALAM

Shri AREEKKARA NARAYANAN

10

VISHNUMANGALAM

Smt SHAILAJA

11

HARIPURAM

Shri V NARAYANAN MASTER

12

THATTUMMAL

Shri T V KARIYAN

13

KELOTH

Smt BHARGAVI P

14

CHALINGAL

Shri C K ARAVINDAKSHAN

15

KAYAKULAM

Smt GEETHA NARAYANAN

16

PERIYE

Shri P MADHAVAN

17

PERIYE BAZAR

Shri K V KUNHIKANNAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 30 CHERUVATHUR

1

ACHAMTHURUTHI

Shri VINODKUMAR A V

2

PATHIKKAL

Shri K BHASKARAN

3

KARIYIL

Smt SHREEJA K

4

MAYICHA

Smt RADHAMANI M

5

MUNDAKKANDAM

Shri CHANDRAN K K

6

KOVVAL

Smt A RAMANI

7

V V NAGAR

Shri SHRIDHARAN K

8

PONMALAM

Smt NARAYANI PALAKARAN

9

KUTTAMATH

Shri V CHANDRAN

10

CHERUVATHUR

Smt PADMINI PERINEETH

11

VENGAT

Shri BALAKRISHNAN IRUNNAZHIYIL

12

KANNANKAI

Shri THAMBAN PUTHIYAPURAYIL

13

KAITHAKKAD

Smt SOUDHAT T K M

14

KADAMKODU

Smt SHABANATH HUSSAIN

15

NELLIKKAL

Smt C KARTHYAYINI

16

THURUTHI

Smt NAFEESATH NASAR

17

ORKULAM

Shri NARAYANAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 31 KAYYUR CHEEMENI

1

KLAYIKODE

Shri K SUKUMARAN

2

MUZHAKOM

Smt V P PRABHA

3

KUKKOTTU

Shri M BALAKRISHNAN

4

KAYYUR

Smt K PADMAVATHI

5

CHERIYAKKARA

Shri P KUNHIKANNAN

6

POTHAVUR

Smt RADHA M P

7

PALLIPARA

Adv K V RAMESAN

8

KUNDYAM

Smt POOVELIPARAMBIL HABEEBABEEVI

9

CHANADUKKAM

Smt M V GEETHA (MANIYERI VALAPIL)

10

PATTOLI

Shri U RAGHAVAN

11

CHEEMENI

Smt MADAYAMBATH SREEJA

12

CHALLUVAKODE

Smt N N CHANDRIKA

13

MUNDA

Shri ELATTU APPU

14

CHEMBRAKANAM

Shri T V PRABHAKARAN

15

THIMIRI

Smt MALLAPALLI PADINHAREVEETIL JANAKI

16

NALILAMKANDAM

Shri P PRABHAKARAN

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 32 EAST ELERI

1

MANDAPAM

Smt JESSY TOM

2

CHITTARIKAL

Shri JOSE KUTHIYATHOTTIL

3

PALLIKUNNU

Shri AUGSTIAN JOSEPH

4

KAVUNTHALA

Smt ROSHNI SEBASTIAN

5

THAYYANI

Shri KOLIYATTU MOHANAN

6

MALAMKADAVU

Smt SHIJI KURIYACHAN

7

PALAVAYAL

Smt NARAYANI P D

8

ENICHAL

Shri SIJO VAZHUTHANAPPALLIL

9

KANNIVAYAL

Smt MARYKUTTY XAVIOUR

10

NALLOMPUZHA

Shri JAMES PANTHANMAKKAL

11

PONGAL

Smt LAMANNIL JESSY THOMAS

12

VELLARIKUNDU

Smt MARYKUTTY JAMES

13

KOLLADA

Smt SULOCHANA T V

14

KAMBALLUR

Shri K V SANTHOSH

15

KADUMENI

Smt MERCY MANI

16

KARA

Shri SANNY KOITHURUTHEL

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 33 PILICODE

1

KANNANKAI

Shri NARAYANAN. K.P.

2

PILICODE

Shri SREEDHARAN.T.V

3

PUTHILOT

Smt SREELATHA P P

4

ANIKADI

Smt RAMANI. A.V.

5

POLLAPOYIL

Smt NABEESA.P.

6

PADIKEEL

Shri MADHUSOODANAN.M.V.

7

OLAT

Smt KANCHANA.V

8

KODAKKAD

Shri KUNHIKKANNAN P

9

VELLACHAL

Shri PADMANABHAN E

10

ECHIKOVVAL

Shri KUNHIKKANNAN M V

11

KALIKADAVU

Smt LAKSHMI M.M.

12

CHANDERA

Smt PADMAVATHI.K.

13

MANIYAT

Shri NARAYANAN.P.P.

14

THIRUNELI

Smt MADHAVI.V

15

VAYAL

Shri PADMANABHAN P P

16

KARAPPATH

Smt SULOCHANA V V

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 34 WEST ELERI

1

PARAPPACHAL

Shri P R CHACKO

2

BEEMANADY

Shri T V RAJEEVAN

3

CHENNADUKKAM

Smt SHYLA THAMBAN

4

ELERI

Smt GIRIJA VIJAYAN

5

PUNNAKUNNU

Shri K J VARKEY

6

PLACHIKARA

Smt MADHAVI GOPALAN

7

NATTAKKAL

Shri P THAMBAN

8

KARUVANKAYAM

Shri TOMY

9

PARAMBA

Shri JOY JOSEPH

10

CHATTAMALA

Smt ANNAMMA MATHEW

11

KOTTAMALA

Shri BHASKARAN M K

12

NARKILAKAD

Smt A V SANTHA

13

ECHIPOYIL

Smt LAKSHMI BHASKARAN

14

MANDAPAM

Smt ANNAMMA KURYAKOSE

15

KAMMADAM

Shri JAYADEVAN

16

MOUKODU

Smt BINDU SUDHAKARAN

17

PERUMBATTA

Shri K C MUHAMAD KUNHI

18

KUNNUMKAI

Smt M JANU

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 35 TRIKKARIPUR

1

AYITTI

Shri SHAMSUDHEEN AYITTY

2

PEKKADAM

Smt P V PADMAJA

3

TRIKARIPUR TOWN

Shri T P ABDULLAKUNHI

4

EYAKKADU

Smt T SHYAMALA

5

VAIKKATH

Smt SUMATHI M

6

KOYONKARA

Smt T. AJITHA

7

EDATTUMMAL

Smt P V AJITHA

8

THANKAYAM

Smt MALATHY

9

KAKKUNNAM

Smt P V LEKHA

10

THALICHALAM

Smt P THANKAMANI

11

ULIYAM

Shri T V PRABHAKARAN

12

OLAVARA

Shri KAMARUDDEEN P P

13

UDUMBUMTHALA

Shri V K BAVA

14

THEKKEVALAPPU

Shri K KANNAN

15

KAIKKOTKADAVU

Smt NADEEDA ABDUL MAJEED

16

POOVALAPPU

Shri ABDULLA N

17

VALVAKAD

Shri A K HASHIM

18

VAYALODI

Shri EBRAHIM M

19

BEERICHERI

Shri A G C BASHEER

20

METTAMMAL

Smt JASMINE C G

21

VELLAP

Smt K P SUHARA

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 36 KINANUR KARINTHALAM

1

CHAYOTH

Smt VIDHUBALA A

2

KOOVATTY

Shri SURENDRAN M

3

NELLIADUKKAM

Shri RAJU M

4

PUTHUKUNNU

Smt SEEMA MOHAN

5

KARALAM

Shri K LAKSHMANAN KUNDENA

6

BIRIKULAM

Smt CHITHRALEKHA K P

7

KAMMADAM

Shri C M EBRAHIM

8

PARAPPA

Smt LATHASUNIL

9

KARATT

Smt SAVITHRE M C

10

KURAMKUNDU

Smt SILVY JOSEPH

11

KOLAMKULAM

Smt KUNHUMANI M

12

PERIYANGANAM

Shri MANOJ THOMAS

13

KUMBALAPALLI

Shri K K NARAYANAN

14

PULIYANNUR

Shri V V VELLUNGA

15

KARINDALAM

Shri O M KUNHIKKANNAN

16

KOLLAMPARA

Smt SHYAMALA N T

17

KINANOOR

Smt RATHNAVATHI V V

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 37 PADANNA

1

AZHITHALA-ORI

Shri RIJU K P

2

ORI

Shri LEENA A V

3

KAVUNTHALA

Smt M K SAHIRA

4

PADNE CENTER

Shri V K P MAMMUTTY HAJI

5

PADNE KANTHILOT

Smt FOUSIYA

6

PADNE THEKKEPURAM

Smt T K P SAHIDA

7

EDACHAKAI-KINATHIL

Shri N V BALAGOPALAN MASTER

8

KINATHIL-THADIYANKOVVAL

Smt SUMATHI MADAKKAL

9

THADIYANKOVVAL

Shri RAGHAVAN K

10

UDINOOR CENTRAL

Shri K P KRISHNAN MASTER

11

UDINOOR SOUTH

Shri C KUNHIKRISHNAN MASTER

12

MACHIKKAD MUTHIRAKOVVAL

Shri K KUNHAMBU

13

THEKKEKKAD

Smt P C SUBAIDA

14

PADNE BAZAR

Shri MUHAMMED ASLAM

15

AZHITHALA-ORI

Shri RIJU K P

 Go Top

GRAMA PANCHAYAT - 38 VALIYAPARMABA

1

ORIYARA

Smt SINDHU K

2

EDAYILEKAD

Smt K SULOCHANA

3

MADAKKAL

Smt MATTAMMAL BABY

4

THAYYIL KADAPPURAM

Shri P PRAMOD

5

KANNUVEEDU KADAPPURAM

Shri K V RAMACHANDRAN

6

UDINUR KADAPPURAM

Shri T K NARAYANAN

7

VALIYAPARAMBA

Shri K KUNHIRAMAN

8

PATEL KADAPPURAM

Smt P SHYAMALA

9

PADANNA KADAPPURAM

Smt SAVITHRI T V

10

BEECHARA KADAPPURAM

Shri USMAN PANDYALA

11

PANDRANDIL

Shri T V RAVI

12

VELUTHAPOYYA

Smt P SOUJATH

13

MAVILAKADAPPURAM

Smt BUSHRA M T

Go Top